logo
flag_pl flag_en flag_de

°

Wiatr:

km/h

Ranking AGC

Ranking AGC

RANKING ARMADA GOLF CLUB 2017

Ranking Brutto:

Miejsce

Nazwisko i imię

SUMA

1

Skotarski Piotr

463

2

Cader Sham

404

3

Trna Michael

350

4

Bać Leszek

328

5

Pawlik Włodzimierz

300

6

Bryniak Henryk

280

7

Bogusz Łukasz

276

8

Kopiec Piotr

248

9

Szumański Mariusz

221

10

Nocoń Mirosław

219

11

Wilk Piotr

211

12

Mills Errol

201

13

Bać Karol

193

14

Łoposzko Wojciech

181

15

Ludyga Piotr

170

16

Deja Adam

165

17

Traum Arnold

150

18

Szumański Łukasz

142

19

Karczewski Tadeusz

140

20

Krajewski Lech

139

21

Zagórowski Igor

135

22

Gaik Marek

132

23

Janusiewicz Maciej

132

24

Korus Julia

120

25

Kuśmierska Kinga

115

26

Jelonek Marek

113

27

Zagórowski Wiesław

104

28

Fajer Wiesław

103

29

Nguyen Ngoc Anh

96

30

Szafraniec Wiktor

91

31

Chaba Aleksander

90

32

Szmak Edward

90

33

Tkacz Wojciech

81

34

Nguyen Hoang Anh

74

35

Zdziebczok Karol

74

36

Łoposzko Jarosław

73

37

Burzyński Tadeusz

72

38

Król Piotr

69

39

Nowak Mirosław

68

40

Kucharski Sławomir

62

41

Słowikowski Ryszard

60

42

Zdziebczok Marek

58

43

Dłużewski Antoni

57

44

Kozłowski Lech

55

45

Pawlik Włodzimierz

55

46

Pitsch Tomasz

54

47

Bałdyga Marcela

53

48

Fajer Jadwiga

52

49

Banaszak Anna

50

50

Kopeć Zygmunt

48

51

Frączek Andrzej

47

52

Siwiec Hieronim

42

53

Wolny Zdzisław

42

54

Gaik Maria

38

55

Bać Bogdan

37

56

Grzywocz Kornel

37

57

Mojżesz Arkadiusz

37

58

Grabka Antoni

33

59

Goli Michał

32

60

Wiatr Aleksandra

32

61

Grabowski Mikołaj

30

62

Oleś Wojciech

30

63

Dragon Paweł

28

64

Kondraszow Aleksy

28

65

Szajner Paweł

28

66

Zmuda Michał

28

67

Kruk Krystian

27

68

Lenartowicz Max

26

69

Grzywocz Anna

25

70

Frączek Piotr

24

71

Pyzik Tomasz

21

72

Czarny Dorota

20

73

Fiszer Bogdan

20

74

Król Patrycja

20

75

Dłużewski Henryk

18

76

Piecuch Marcin

17

77

Buczek Mirosław

16

78

Dragon Piotr

16

79

Florczyk Krzysztof

16

80

Smyła Julia

14

81

Puchała Andrzej

13

82

Górski Mateusz

12

83

Ling James

12

84

Banaś Robert

11

85

Janusiewicz Piotr

10

86

Jędrzej Adam

8

87

Leleń Jarosław

7

88

Górski Jakub

6

89

Karasiński Tomasz

5

90

Oleś Wojciech

5

91

Chmielorz Wojciech

4

92

Łęski Sławomir

4

93

Pitsch Nina

4

94

Kordela Paweł

3

95

Bogusz Adam

2

96

Piątek Dariusz

1

Ranking Netto:

Miejsce

Nazwisko i imię

SUMA

1

Kuśmierska Kinga

464

2

Pitsch Tomasz

400

3

Fajer Wiesław

347

4

Cader Sham

241

5

Słowikowski Ryszard

235

6

Szafraniec Wiktor

201

7

Bać Leszek

199

8

Kruk Krystian

180

9

Grabka Antoni

163

10

Nocoń Mirosław

161

11

Bryniak Henryk

157

12

Szajner Paweł

150

13

Skotarski Piotr

143

14

Nowak Mirosław

139

15

Siwiec Hieronim

139

16

Bać Karol

136

17

Krajewski Lech

135

18

Szumański Mariusz

133

19

Bogusz Łukasz

130

20

Kordela Michał

128

21

Kopeć Zygmunt

124

22

Kopiec Piotr

124

23

Piątek Dariusz

121

24

Szmak Edward

120

25

Karczewski Tadeusz

113

26

Trna Michael

111

27

Król Patrycja

108

28

Wilk Piotr

102

29

Ling James

101

30

Pyzik Tomasz

99

31

Kordela Paweł

92

32

Bogusz Adam

89

33

Tkacz Wojciech

88

34

Górski Mateusz

75

35

Zagórowski Wiesław

75

36

Fajer Jadwiga

70

37

Traum Arnold

66

38

Janusiewicz Maciej

62

39

Dłużewski Antoni

56

40

Jelonek Marek

56

41

Wolny Zdzisław

55

42

Oleś Wojciech

54

43

Bać Bogdan

48

44

Banaszak Anna

47

45

Nguyen Ngoc Anh

47

46

Burzyński Tadeusz

45

47

Deja Adam

44

48

Król Piotr

44

49

Bałdyga Marcela

43

50

Patrzek Izabela

43

51

Smyła Julia

43

52

Zmuda Michał

41

53

Wiśniewski Mirosław

39

54

Karasiński Tomasz

37

55

Kucharski Sławomir

36

56

Mills Errol

36

57

Pawlik Włodzimierz

36

58

Łoposzko Wojciech

33

59

Mojżesz Arkadiusz

29

60

Białkowski Sebastian

26

61

Gaik Marek

26

62

Czarny Dorota

22

63

Goli Michał

22

64

Leleń Jarosław

22

65

Łęski Sławomir

22

66

Nguyen Hoang Anh

22

67

Ogonowski Maciej

22

68

Zdziebczok Marek

22

69

Szumański Łukasz

20

70

Wadowski Alan

20

71

Zagórowski Igor

16

72

Korus Julia

15

73

Kozłowski Lech

15

74

Niemczyk Michał

15

75

Piecuch Marcin

15

76

Strażecki Adam

15

77

Fiszer Bogdan

14

78

Lenartowicz Max

14

79

Puchała Andrzej

13

80

Wadowski Adam

12

81

Chaba Aleksander

10

82

Gaik Maria

9

83

Ludyga Piotr

9

84

Banaś Robert

8

85

Łoposzko Jarosław

8

86

Wiatr Aleksandra

7

87

Frączek Andrzej

6

88

Frączek Piotr

6

89

Żydek Aleksander

6

90

Florczyk Krzysztof

4

91

Górski Jakub

4

92

Szajner Konstancja

3

93

Dragon Paweł

1

94

Fajer Ewelina

1

95

Kondraszow Aleksy

1

96

Zdziebczok Karol

1

Pozostałe informacje o rankingu w linkach poniżej:

Regulamin Rankingu AGC 2017
Punktacja Rankingu 2017

Archiwum rankingu:
Ranking 2016 brutto
Ranking 2016 netto
Ranking 2015
Ranking 2014